Pl. | Name | TSS = | TES + | PCS + | SS | TR | PE | CH | IN | Deduction - | StN. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вера ГАВРИЛОВА Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 62.44 | 32.44 | 31.00 | 6.25 | 6.00 | 6.17 | 6.33 | 6.25 | 1.00 | #21 | |
2 | Кристина СТАТЬИНОВА Кировская обл./г. Киров/ КОГАУ СШ Дымка | 58.26 | 28.27 | 29.99 | 6.08 | 5.83 | 5.92 | 6.08 | 6.08 | 0.00 | #28 | |
3 | Алиса АЛЕКСЕЕВА Республика Татарстан/г. Казань/ РСШОР | 58.19 | 30.10 | 29.09 | 6.00 | 5.67 | 5.75 | 5.92 | 5.75 | 1.00 | #10 | |
4 | Влада КАМБУЛОВА Республика Татарстан/г. Казань/ РСШОР | 56.22 | 27.80 | 28.42 | 5.75 | 5.42 | 5.67 | 5.83 | 5.75 | 0.00 | #20 | |
5 | Александра БЕШКАРЕВА Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 54.70 | 27.02 | 27.68 | 5.67 | 5.42 | 5.42 | 5.67 | 5.50 | 0.00 | #34 | |
6 | Виктория ДВИНИНА Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 53.98 | 25.73 | 29.25 | 5.92 | 5.75 | 5.83 | 5.83 | 5.92 | 1.00 | #30 | |
7 | Владислава ПРОКОФЬЕВА Тюменская обл./г. Тюмень/ МАУ СШ Прибой | 53.02 | 26.36 | 27.66 | 5.50 | 5.33 | 5.58 | 5.67 | 5.58 | 1.00 | #4 | |
8 | Анна ГОРЕТАЯ Тюменская обл./г. Тюмень/ МАУ СШ Прибой | 52.73 | 25.57 | 27.16 | 5.50 | 5.25 | 5.25 | 5.58 | 5.58 | 0.00 | #25 | |
9 | Ксения МАЕВА Удмуртская республика/г. Ижевск/ АУ УР ЛД Ижсталь | 52.17 | 24.51 | 27.66 | 5.67 | 5.33 | 5.50 | 5.58 | 5.58 | 0.00 | #35 | |
10 | Александра ПИСКОТИНА Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 51.78 | 23.61 | 28.17 | 5.67 | 5.50 | 5.67 | 5.75 | 5.58 | 0.00 | #2 | |
11 | Маргарита ЭНКИНА Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 51.25 | 23.42 | 27.83 | 5.50 | 5.33 | 5.58 | 5.75 | 5.67 | 0.00 | #15 | |
12 | Жасмин ЮЛДАШЕВА Свердловская обл./г. Екатеринбург/ МБУ СШ №8 Локомотив | 51.19 | 23.61 | 27.58 | 5.58 | 5.33 | 5.42 | 5.67 | 5.58 | 0.00 | #24 | |
13 | Амалия НАСЫБУЛЛИНА Республика Татарстан/г. Казань/ РСШОР | 50.41 | 24.49 | 26.92 | 5.50 | 5.17 | 5.33 | 5.50 | 5.42 | 1.00 | #5 | |
14 | Таисия РУМЯНЦЕВА Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 48.94 | 23.11 | 25.83 | 5.25 | 5.08 | 5.17 | 5.25 | 5.08 | 0.00 | #6 | |
15 | Ярослава ЛИТВИНОВА Краснодарский край/г. Краснодар/ ГБУ КК СШ по ФКК | 47.11 | 22.94 | 25.17 | 5.00 | 4.75 | 5.17 | 5.08 | 5.17 | 1.00 | #29 | |
16 | Василина СОБОЛЕВА Свердловская обл./г. Первоуральск/ ПМБУ ФКиС Старт | 46.90 | 20.57 | 26.33 | 5.42 | 5.08 | 5.17 | 5.33 | 5.33 | 0.00 | #7 | |
17 | Анастасия ГИРБАСОВА Удмуртская республика/г. Ижевск/ АУ УР ЛД Ижсталь | 46.85 | 19.93 | 27.92 | 5.58 | 5.25 | 5.67 | 5.75 | 5.67 | 1.00 | #32 | |
18 | Ксения БЕСТУЖЕВА Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 46.80 | 20.81 | 25.99 | 5.33 | 5.08 | 5.08 | 5.33 | 5.17 | 0.00 | #23 | |
19 | Вероника ОЛЬХОВА Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 46.59 | 20.26 | 26.33 | 5.25 | 5.00 | 5.08 | 5.50 | 5.50 | 0.00 | #13 | |
20 | Кира ДОМОЖИРОВА Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 46.40 | 20.40 | 26.00 | 5.25 | 5.17 | 5.08 | 5.33 | 5.17 | 0.00 | #16 | |
21 | Анастасия ЖУЛАНОВА Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 46.36 | 20.78 | 25.58 | 5.17 | 5.00 | 5.08 | 5.25 | 5.08 | 0.00 | #18 | |
22 | Станислава БУДИЛКИНА Свердловская обл./г. Екатеринбург/ МБУ СШ №8 Локомотив | 45.07 | 19.74 | 25.33 | 5.00 | 4.75 | 5.08 | 5.25 | 5.25 | 0.00 | #19 | |
23 | Ирина ВАХРУШЕВА Удмуртская республика/г. Ижевск/ АУ УР ЛД Ижсталь | 44.45 | 20.44 | 24.01 | 4.83 | 4.67 | 4.67 | 4.92 | 4.92 | 0.00 | #12 | |
24 | Эвелина ШЕЛЯПИНА Свердловская обл./г. Екатеринбург/ МБУ СШ №8 Локомотив | 44.02 | 19.59 | 25.43 | 5.17 | 4.92 | 5.00 | 5.17 | 5.17 | 1.00 | #9 | |
25 | София КУПРИЯНОВА Республика Татарстан/г. Казань/ РСШОР | 43.58 | 19.26 | 26.32 | 5.33 | 5.08 | 5.08 | 5.50 | 5.33 | 2.00 | #14 | |
26 | Таисия ЛАНСКИХ Свердловская обл./г. Верхняя Пышма/МАУ СШ им. А.Козицына | 43.25 | 18.35 | 25.90 | 5.33 | 5.08 | 5.08 | 5.33 | 5.08 | 1.00 | #26 | |
27 | Авелина БЕРДОНОСОВА Пермский край/г. Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт | 43.05 | 19.96 | 23.09 | 4.75 | 4.42 | 4.50 | 4.75 | 4.67 | 0.00 | #31 | |
28 | Елизавета СКОРОБОГАТОВА Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 42.86 | 18.70 | 26.16 | 5.25 | 5.00 | 5.33 | 5.33 | 5.25 | 2.00 | #11 | |
29 | Александра ЖМАКИНА Удмуртская республика/г. Ижевск/ АУ УР ЛД Ижсталь | 42.11 | 16.53 | 25.58 | 5.25 | 5.08 | 5.08 | 5.17 | 5.00 | 0.00 | #33 | |
30 | Полина ПИЩАЛЬНИКОВА Республика Коми/г. Ухта/ РФСОО ФФКК РК | 41.65 | 16.07 | 25.58 | 5.00 | 4.75 | 5.25 | 5.25 | 5.33 | 0.00 | #22 | |
31 | Александра ХАРЛАПАНОВА Пермский край/г. Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт | 40.49 | 18.00 | 22.49 | 4.58 | 4.33 | 4.50 | 4.58 | 4.50 | 0.00 | #1 | |
32 | Ольга КАМАШЕВА Пермский край/г. Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт | 39.86 | 16.45 | 23.41 | 4.75 | 4.58 | 4.58 | 4.75 | 4.75 | 0.00 | #27 | |
33 | Екатерина СМИРНОВА Свердловская обл./г. Екатеринбург/ НЛФК | 39.41 | 15.58 | 23.83 | 4.75 | 4.58 | 4.75 | 4.92 | 4.83 | 0.00 | #8 | |
34 | Елизавета РЕШЕТНЕВА Удмуртская республика/г. Ижевск/ РСОО УФФК | 39.13 | 16.72 | 22.41 | 4.58 | 4.33 | 4.42 | 4.58 | 4.50 | 0.00 | #17 | |
35 | Ксения ЕРМИЛОВА Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 34.10 | 13.69 | 21.41 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 4.08 | 4.33 | 4.25 | 1.00 | #3 |
Legend | |
TSS | Total Segment Score |
TES | Technical Element Score |
PCS | Program Component Score |
SS | Мастерство катания |
TR | Связующие шаги |
PE | Представление программы |
CH | Хореография |
IN | Интерпретация |
Last Update: 29.03.2022 16:32